6-year olds - Preliminary Test
Judges: Andersson, Peutz, Maknami
- 1. Marjan Hooge - Homerus P - 74.8 (Holland)
- Victoria Michalke - Dwayn - ELI (Germany)
6-year olds - Finals Test
Judges: Peutz, Andersson, Ringmark
- 1. Marjan Hooge - Homerus P - 75.6 (Holland)
- Victoria Michalke - Dwayn - DNS (Germany)
7-year olds - Preliminary Test
Judges: Andersson, Peutz, Maknami
- 1. Alexandra Hidien - Famous - 69.997 (Luxembourg)
- 2. Ester Soldi - Dakar - 64.590 (Italy)
7-year olds - Finals Test
Judges: Peutz, Andersson, Ringmark
- 1. Alexandra Hidien - Famous - 72.243 (Luxembourg)
- 2. Ester Soldi - Dakar - 63.815 (Italy)
Pony Riders - Team Championship Test
Judges: Ringmark, Dauban, Maknami
- 1. Olga Arzhaeva - Romica - 69.714 (Russia)
- 2. Aurore Thevenot - Osbourne - 69.190 (France)
- 3. Lisa Arcq - Benji - 67.667 (Belgium)
- 4. Lisa Arcq - Egg Land's Ithalo - 64.857 (Belgium)
Pony Riders - Individual Test
Judges: Andersson, Maknami, Ringmark
- 1. Olga Arzhaeva - Romica - 71.937 (Russia)
- 2. Aurore Thevenot - Osbourne - 70.495 (France)
- 3. Lisa Arcq - Benji - 68.829 (Belgium)
- 4. Lisa Arcq - Egg Land's Ithalo - 64.955 (Belgium)
Pony Riders - Kur to Music
Judges: Andersson, Dauban, Maknami
- 1. Olga Arzhaeva - Romica - 73.667 (Russia)
- 2. Aurore Thevenot - Osbourne - 72.567 (France)
- 3. Lisa Arcq - Benji - 66.875 (Belgium)
Children - Preliminary Test
Judges: Tissot, Peutz, Andersson
- 1 . Olga Arzhaeva - Ronaldinyo - 70.897 (Russia)
- 2. Mathilde Juglaret - Scarletto - 70.641 (France)
- 3. Valentina Merli - Gin d'Atela - 67.628 (ITaly)
Children - Team Championship Test
Judges: Ringmark; Dauban, Tissot
- 1. Olga Arzhaeva - Ronaldinyo - 72.885 (Russia)
- 2. Valentina Merli - Gin D'Atela - 65.577 (Italy)
- Mathilde Juglaret - Scarletto - DNS (France)
Children - Individual Test
Judges: Peutz, Andersson, Ringmark
- 1. Olga Arzhaeva - Ronaldinyo - 72.738 (Russia)
- 2. Valentina Merli - Gin D'Atela - 66.726 (Italy)
Junior Riders - Team Championship Test
Judges: Ringmark, Dauban, Maknami
- 1. Liselott Marie Linsenhoff - Danonchen - 70.606 (Germany)
- 2. Beatrice Arturi - Le Bom - 70.354 (Italy)
- 3. Chiara Stefenel Orsini - Cicero - 65.808
- 4. Charlotte Palas - Reiner Luxus - 65.758
- 5. Beatrice Arturi - Donaudistel - 65.707 (Italy)
- 6. Alessia Volpini - Easy Deasy - 65.404 (Italy)
- 7. Alessia Volpini - May - 65.152 (Italy)
- 8. Stella Gallo - Umbro S- 63.232 (Italy)
- 9. Arthur Barthel - Bambino de Massa - 60.000 (France)
Junior Riders - Individual Test
Judges: Peutz, Tissot, Dauban
- 1. Liselott Marie Linsenhoff - Danonchen - 72.892 (Germany)
- 2. Beatrice Arturi - Donaudistel - 70.098 (Italy)
- 3. Beatrice Arturi - Le Bom - 68.186 (Italy)
- 4. Alessia Volpini - May - 66.373 (Italy)
- 5. Arthur Barthel - Bambino de Massa - 65.637 (France)
- 6. Alessia Volpini - Easy Deasy - 63.333 (Italy)
- 7. Chiara Stefenel Orsini - Cicero - 63.186 (France)
- 7. Stella Gallo - Umbro S - 63.186 (Italy)
- 9. Charlotte Palas - Reiner Luxus - 59.559 (France)
Junior Riders - Kur to Music
Judges: Ringmark, Peutz, Andersson
- 1. Liselott Marie Linsenhoff - Danonchen - 75.792 (Germany)
- 2. Beatrice Arturi - Donaudistel - 71.708 (Italy)
- 3. Chiara Stefenel Orsini - Cicero - 69.250 (France)
- 4. Alessia Volpini - Easy Deasy - 68.833 (Italy)
- 5. Stella Gallo - Umbro S - 67.042 (Italy)
- 6. Charlotte Palas - Reiner Luxus - 64.208 (France)
- Arthur Barthel - Bambino de Massa - DNS (France)
Young Riders - Team Championship Test
Judges: Tissot, Andersson, Dauban
- 1. Anna Jesty - Aquiro - 68.431 (Great Britain)
- 2. Mado Pinto - Rafale du Coussoul - 66.324 (France)
- 3. Marjan Hooge - Ego Tripper Texel - 66.275
- 4. Rebecca Teresa Brugnoli - First Love - 61.127 (Italy)
Young Riders - Individual Test
Judges: Maknami, Andersson, Ringmark
- 1. Anna Jesty - Aquiro - 71.471 (Great Britain)
- 2. Marjan Hooge - Ego Tripper Texel - 69.902 (Holland)
- 3. Mado Pinto - Rafale du Coussoul - 67.990 (France)
- 4. Rebecca Brugnoli - First love - 61.471 (Italy)
Young Riders - Kur to Music
Judges: Peutz, Ringmark, Dauban
- 1. Mado Pinto - Rafale du Coussoul - 70.275 (France)
- 2. Marjan Hooge - Ego Tripper Texel - 68.00 (Holland)
- 3. Rebecca Brugnoli - First Love - 62.417 (Italy)
- Anna Jesty - Aquiro - DNS (Great Britain)
Amateurs - Prix St Georges
Judges: Tissot, Andersson, Dauban
- 1. Paola Gigola - Carpaccio - 64.863 (Italy)
- 2. Gloria Colombo - Liciano - 64.853 (Italy)
Amateurs - Intermediaire I
Judges: Maknami, Andersson, Peutz
- 1. Gloria Colombo - Liciano - 64.314 (Italy
- 2. Paola Gigola - Carpaccio - 64.167 (Italy)
Amateurs - Intermediaire I Kur to Music
Judges: Andersson, Tissot, Peutz, Dauban, Maknami
- 1. Paola Gigola - Carpaccio - 64.635 (Italy)
Prix St Georges
Judges: Ringmark, Tissot, Peutz, Maknami, Andersson
- 1. Ulrike Prunthaller - Quantum - 70.176 (Austria)
- 2. Isabelle Pinto - Hot Chocolate van de Kwaplas - 69.706 (France)
- 3. Victoria Michalke - Harmony - 67.735 (Germany)
- 4. Mattia Alghisi - Anava Welt - 65.853 (Italy)
- 5. James Connor - Riesling - 65.412 (Ireland)
- 6. Virginia Lundin - Sir Rubinstein OLD - 64.765 (Switzerland)
- 7. Astrid Duynslaeger - Bernhard W - 64.471 (France)
- 8. Anna Merveldt - Forget me Not - 63.882 (Ireland)
- 9. Laureen Pincelet - Andretti - 63.353 (Belgium)
- 10. Anne Avenant Kundrat - Biolita DN - 63.000 (France)
- 11. Grete Puvi Ayache - Dame de Pique - 60.588 (Estonia)
- 12. Masahiro Kosaka - Donnadoorn - 57.735 (Japan)
- Francesca Malaspina - Dornroschen - ELI (Italy)
Intermediaire I
Judges: Ringmark, Maknami, Andersson, Peutz, Dauban
- 1. Ulrike Prunthaller - Quantum - 70.765 (Austria)
- 2. Victoria Michalke - Harmony - 68.647 (Germany)
- 3. Mattia Alghisi - Anava Welt - 67.324 (Italy)
- 4. Astrid Duynslaeger - Bernhard W - 67.294
- 4. James Connor - Riesling - 67.294 (Ireland)
- 6. Isabelle Pinto - Hot Chocolate van de Kwaplas - 67.206 (France)
- 7. Virginia Lundin - Sir Rubinstein OLD - 64.882 (Switzerland)
- 8. Anna Merveldt - Forget Me Not - 64.500 (Ireland)
- 9. Laureen Poncelet - Andretti - 64.059 (Belgium)
- 10. Hrete Puvi Ayache - Dame de Pique - 63.441 (Estonia)
- 11. Anne Avenant Kundrat - Biolita DN - 61.941 (France)
- 12. Masahiro Kosaka - Donnadoorn - 59.588 (Japan)
- Francesca Malaspina - Dornroschen - DNS (Italy)
Intermediaire I Kur to Music
Judges: Andersson, Tissot, Peutz, Dauban, Maknami
- 1. Ulrike Prunthaller - Quantum - 73.900 (Austria)
- 2. Isabelle Pinto - Hot Chocolate van de Kwaplas - 72.325 (France)
- 3. Victoria Michalke - Harmony - 70.650 (Germany)
- 4. Mattia Alghisi - Anava Welt - 69.140 (Italy)
- 5. Astrid Duynslaeger - Bernhard W - 67.590 (France)
- 6. Laureen Poncelet - Andretti - 66.740 (Belgium)
- 7. Virginia Lundin - Sir Rubinstein OLD - 66.035 (Switzerland)
- 8. Anne Avenant Kundrat - Biolita DN - 64.460 (France)
- Masahiro Kosaka - Donnadoorn - DNS (Japan)
- Grete Puvi Ayache - Dame de Pique - DNS (Estonia)
Medium Tour - Intermediaire A
Judges: Tissot, Peutz, Andersson
- 1. Ulrike Prunthaller - Quarz - 73.235 (Austria)
- 2. Virginia Lundin - Benneton - 65.637 (Switzerland)
- 3. Jean Francois Combecave - Django de Charry - 65.539 (France)
- 4. Victoria Michalke - SirKrack - 64.265 (Germany)
- 5. Arnaud Serre - Venise de Massa - 63.137 (France)
- 6. Esther Soldi - Annarella di Villagana - 62.843 (Italy)
Medium Tour - Intermediaire B
Judges: Tissot, Maknami, Dauban
- 1. Ulrike Prunthaller - Quarz - 70.333 (Austria)
- 2. Arnaud Serre - Venise de Massa - 67.542 (France)
- 3. Jean Francois Combecave - Django de Charry - 64.042 (France)
- 4. Victoria Michalke - Sir Krack - 63.042 (Germany)
- 5. Virginia Lundin - Benneton - 61.875 (Switzerland)
- 6. Ester Soldi - Annarella di Villagana - 58.958 (Italy)
Under 25 - Intermediaire II
Judges: Tissot, Peutz, Andersson
- 1. Lisa Maria Klossinger- Quam Libet - 68.284 (Germany)
- 2. Bronte Watson - Cleverboy - 63.137 (Great Britain)
- 3. Paul Lautier - Rossini - 62.745 (France)
Under 25 - Short Grand Prix
Judges: Ringmark, Dauban, Tissot
- 1. Lisa Maria Klossinger - Quam Libet - 66.410 (France)
- 2. Paul Lautier - Rossini - 65.983 (France)
- 3. Bronte Watson - Cleverboy - 63.974 (Great Britain)
Under 25 - Kur to Music
Judges: Dauban, Maknami, Ringmark
- 1. Lisa Maria Klossinger - Quam Libet - 70.900 (France)
- 2. Paul Lautier - Rossini - 68.142 (France)
- 3. Bronte Watson - Cleverboy - 65.583 (Great Britain)
Grand Prix
Judges: Peutz, Tissot, Maknami, Dauban, Ringmark
- 1. Ulrike Prunthaller - Quebec - 72.848 (Austria)
- 2. Ulrike Prunthaller - Duccio - 72.130 (Austria)
- 3. Evgenija Davydova - Awakening - 71.543 (Russia)
- 4. Briana Burgess - Sissi - 69.261 (Australia)
- 5. Lisa-maria Klossinger - FBW Daktari - 69.239 (Germany)
- 6. Nicole Favereau - Ginsengue - 68.500 (France)
- 7. Marine Subileau - Osado - 68.239 (France)
- 8. Grete Puvi Ayacge - Axel - 68.109 (Estonia)
- 9. Victoria Michalke - Dance On - 67.500 (Germany)
- 10. Anne Sophie Serre - Vistoso de Massa- 67.391 (France)
- 11. Alexandre Ayache - Zo What - 67.304 (France)
- 12. Alexandra Hidien - Don William - 66.630 (Luxembourg)
- 13. Alexandre Ayache - Samira - 66.609 (France)
- 14. Ismail Jilaoui - What a Feeling - 65.130 (Morocco)
- 15. James Connor Casino Royal - 63.891 (Ireland)
- 16. Tatiana Miloserdova - Florento Fortuna - 63.478 (Russia)
- 17. Pierre Subileau - Tonique de Massa - 62.152 (France)
- 18. Ester Soldi - Showstar - 60.696 (Italy)
- 19. Geraldine Dideron - Onyx Belle Errance - 60.304 (France)
Grand Prix Special
Judges: Tissot, Maknami, Ringmark, Andersson, Peutz
- 1. Ulrike Prunthaller - Quebec- 74.596 (Austria)
- 2. Evgenija Davydova - Awakening - 71.617 (Russia)
- 3. Alexandre Ayache - Zo What - 70.404 (France)
- 4. Anne Sophie Serre - Vistoso de Massa - 69.872 (France)
- 5. Briana Burgess - Sissi - 69.702 (Australia)
- 6. Nicole Favereau - Ginsengue - 67.468 (France)
- 7. Marine Subileau - Osado - 67.213 (France)
- 8. Ismail Jilaoui - What a Feeling - 65.298 (Morocco)
- 9. James Connor - Casino Royal - 64.979 (Ireland)
- 10. Tatiana Miloserdova - Florento Fortuna - 64.915 (Russia)
- 11. Pierre Subileau - Tonique de Massa - 62.298 (France)
- 12. Alexandra Hidien - Don William - 61.532 (Luxembourg)
Grand Prix Kur to Music
Judges: Dauban, Peutz, Tissot, Maknami, Andersson
- 1. Lisa-maria Klossinger - FBW Daktari - 74.305 (Germany)
- 2. Ulrike Prunthaller - Duccio - 73.920 (Austria)
- 3. Victoria Michalke - Dance On - 71.315 (Germany)
- 4. Grete Puvi Ayache - Axel - 69.795 (Estonia)
- 5. Geraldine Dideron - Onyx Belle Arrance - 65.740 (France)
- 6. Ester Soldi - Show Star - 64.680 (Italy)