2014 Danish Dressage Championships - Broholm (DEN) - 6 - 8 June 2014
Under 25 - Round 1 - Intermediaire II
Judges: Bøchman, Christensen, Baarup, Colliander, Holst Hansen
- 1. Anna Kasprzak - Honnerups Driver - 71.842
- 2. Anne Sofie Aaen - Schambuca Solyst - 69.184
- 3. Daniel Bachmann Andersen - Versace 68.632
- 4. Carina Nevermann Torup - Blue Boy - 68.553
- 5. Anne Sofie Aaen - Donares - 66.474
- 6. Carina Nevermann Torup - Lykke's De Niros - 64.500
- 7. Kamilla Albrektsen - Mireill - 61.421
- 8. Karen L. Hansen - Do It Klint - 59.184
Under 25 - Round 2 - Short Grand Prix
Judges: Colliander, Christensen, Bøchman, Holst Hansen, Baarup
- 1. Anna Kasprzak - Honnerups Driver - 71.953
- 2. Daniel Bachmann Andersen - Versace - 70.023
- 3. Anne Sofie Aaen - Schambuka Solyst - 69.605
- 4. Carina Nevermann Torup - Blue Boy - 67.233
- 5. Carina Nevermann Torup - Lykke's De Niros - 66.837
- 6. Anne Sofie Aaen - Donares - 65.628
- 7. Kamilla Albrektsen - Mireill - 63.535
- 8. Karen L. Hansen - Do it Klint - 48.349
Under 25 - Round 3 - Kur to Music
Judges: Christensen, Holst Hansen, Colliander, Baarup , Bøchman
- 1. Anna Kasprzak - Honnerups Driver - 75.050
- 2. Daniel Bachmann Andersen- Versace - 74.050
- 3. Anne Sofie Aaen - Schambuka Solyst - 71.225
- 4. Carina Nevermann Torup- Blue Boy - 69.050
- 5. Kamilla Albrektsen - Mireill - 63.750
Under 25 - Overall Ranking
- 1. Anna Kasprzak- Honnerups Driver - 218.845
- 2. Daniel Bachmann Andersen- Versace - 212.705
- 3. Anne Sofie Aaen - Schambuca - 210.014
- 4. Carina Nevermann Torup - Blue Boy - 204.836
- 5. Kamilla Albrektsen - Mireill - 188.706
- 6. Anne Sofie Aaen- Donares - 132.102
- 7. Carina Nevermann Torup - Lykke's De Niros - 131.337
- 8. Karen L. Hansen - Do It Klint - 107.533
Seniors - Round 1 - Grand Prix
Judges: Bøchman, Christensen, Baarup, Colliander, Holst Hansen
- 1. Lone Bang Larsen - Fitou L - 75.800
- 2. Mikala Münter Gundersen - My Lady - 73.760
- 3. Lars Petersen - Mariett - 72.500
- 4. Agnete Kirk Thinggaard- Jojo AZ - 71.980
- 5. Rikke Svane - Finckenstein - 70.480
- 6. Lena Leschly Åmand - Gorklintgards Fanero - 69.860
- 7. Anders Dahl - Wie Atlantico - 69.580
- 8. Jim Rasmussen - Broholms Highlight - 69.120
- 9. Sanne Henningsen - Capong - 69.100
- 10. Anne van Olst - Zidhane - 68.640
- 11. Maria Anita Andersen - Loxana - 68.340
- 12. Lars Petersen - Willano - 68.140
- 13. Martin Christensen - De Vito - 68.020
- 14. Nathalie Zu Sayn Wittgenstein - Fabienne - 68.000
- 15. Malene Folmer Jensen - Acapello Foldager - 67.660
- 16. Dennis Fisker - Mirage Rishoj - 67.400
- 17. Allan Skov Christensen - Cassiopaya - 66.980
- 18. Sabrina Hesselhede - Lammefjordgards Levis - 65.120
- 19. Bo Hostrup - Cajo - 64.780
- 20. Michael Sogaard - Hoftanz - 63.660
- 21. Karin Nissen - Quite Lovely - 63.520
- 22. Sarah Bisgaard - Quentin - 62.420
- 23. Anne Torp Madsen - Poppelgardens Garant - 62.180
- 24. Nikolai Kowalski - Gevelts Donna tella - 61.840
- 25. Julie Lindgren-Christensen - Roberto - 61.440
- 26. Michelle Moeslund - Mellemhaves Copperfield - 58.680
Seniors - Round 2 - Grand Prix Special
Judges: Holst Hansen, Colliander, Christensen, Bøchman, Christensen
- 1. Lars Petersen - Mariett - 74.412
- 2. Lone Bang Larsen - Fitou L - 74.020
- 3. Agnete Kirk Thinggaard - Jojo Az - 72.529
- 4. Mikala Münter Gundersen - My Lady - 72.451
- 5. Rikke Svane - Finckenstein - 71.392
- 6. Lars Petersen - Willano - 70.235
- 7. Maria Anita Andersen - Loxana - 70.216
- 8. Malene Folmer Jensen - Acapello Foldager - 69.647
- 9. Lena Leschly Åmand - Gorklintgardens Fanero - 69.510
- 10. Anders Dahl - Wie Atlantico - 69.412
- 11. Martin Christensen - FBW De Vito - 69.353
- 12. Jim Rasmussen - Broholm's Highlight - 68.588
- 13. Allan Skov Christensen - Cassiopeia - 68.510
- 14. Sanne Henningsen - Capong - 68.314
- 15. Dennis Fisker - Mirage Rishoj - 68.176
- 16. Anne Van Olst - Zidhane - 68.137
- 17. Nathalie Zu Sayn Wittgenstein - Fabienne - 68.098
- 18. Karin Nissen - Quite Lovely - 63.490
- 19. Bo Thomas Høstrup - Cajo - 63.333
- 20. Michael Søgaard Hoftanz - 63.275
- 21. Sarah Bisgaard - Quentin - 62.765
- 22. Sabrina Hesselhede - Levis - 61.529
- 23. Nikolai Kowalsk - Donna Tella - 61.020
- 24. Julie Lindgren-Christensen- Roberto - 60.039
Seniors - Round 3 - Kur to Music
Judges: Christensen, Holst Hansen, Colliander, Baarup, Bøchman
- 1. Lone Bang Larsen - Fitou L - 79.500
- 2. Lars Petersen - Mariett - 79.450
- 3. Mikala Münter Gundersen - My Lady - 77.825
- 4. Agnete Kirk Thinggaard - Jojo AZ - 77.000
- 5. Anders Dahl - Wie Atlantico - 74.250
- 5. Allan Skov - Volstrupgaards Cassiopeia - 72.100
- 6. Rikke Svane - Finckenstein - 71.850
- 7. Lena Leschly Åmand - Fanero - 71.350
- 8. Maria Anita Andersen - Loxana - 71.050
- 9. Jim Rasmussen - Broholm's Highlight - 70.550
- 10. Dennis Fisker - Mirage Rishoj - 69.375
- 12. Sanne Henningsen - Capong - 69.175
- 13. Martin Christensen - De Vito - 68.875
- 14. Malene Folmer Jensen - Acapello - 68.750
- 15. Anne Van Olst - Zidhane - 66.050
Seniors - Overall Ranking
- 1 Lone Bang Larsen- Fitou L - 229.32
- 2. Lars Petersen - Mariett - 226.362
- 3. Mikala Münter Gundersen - My Lady - 224.036
- 4. Agnete Kirk Thinggaard - Jojo Az - 221.509
- 5. Rikke Svane - Finckenstein - 213.722
- 6. Anders Dahl - Wie Atlantico - 213.242
- 7. Lena Leschly Åmand- Fanero - 210.72
- 8. Maria Anita Andersen - Loxana - 209.606
- 9. Jim Rasmussen - Broholms Highlight - 208.258
- 10. Allan Skov Christensen - Cassiopeia - 207.59
- 11. Sanne Henningsen - Capong - 206.589
- 12. Martin Christensen - De Vito - 206.248
- 13. Malene Folmer Jensen - Acapello - 206.057
- 14. Dennis Fisker - Mirage Rishoj - 204.951
- 15. Anne Van Olst - Zidhane - 202.827