2010 CDI Compiegne - 4 - 6 June 2010
Pony Team Championship Test
- 1. Dana van Lierop - Wengelo's Ricardo - 72,222
- 2. Justine Mudde - Wonderboy - 70,093
- 3. Cariline Aarosin - SL Lucci - 68,704
- 4. Caroline B Smidt - FS Giacomo - 68,519
- 4. Alexa Fairchild - Stukhuster Ricardo Go for Gold - 68,519
- 6. Romy Bemelmans - Vinkenhove Lester - 68,333
- 7. Carlotta Marconi - Ferdi Folklores Puccini - 67,870
- 8. Celine Miereanu - Oaulidaluna - 67,315
- 9. Naomi Winnewisser - Arts Domingo - 67,037
- 10. Valerie Brabanders - Hoppenhofs Erwin - 66,574
- 11. Celine Brauns - Neervelds Blamoer - 66,389
- 12. Roxanne Shipley - Best Shakomo - 66,204
- 12. Victoria Saint Cast - Dragon Heart - 66,204
- 14. Geoffrey de Roy - Ivano - 66,019
- 15. Christina Juul - Peppino - 65,926
- 16. Mandy van den Hoek - Leslie - 65,833
- 16. Franka Loos - GG Hotshot - 65,833
- 19. Estelle Wettstein - Rhythm n Blues - 65,741
- 20. Laila Smits - Oosteinds Rocco - 65,648
- 20. Candice Mus - Ever des Chouans - 65,463
- 21. Charlotte Fry - Andexer - 65,185
- 22. Morgane Euriat - Italic des Landes - 65,000
- 23. Lara Roozemond - No Angel - 64,815
- 24. Julie de Baerdemaeker - Quidam van het Bovenhoekshof - 64,722
- 24. Demi Wouters - Boy - 64,722
- 26. Alexandra Delemarre - East Dancer - 64,537
- 27. Alexia Ducos Blanchet - Darius - 64,074
- 28. Hariette Williams - Fijal Figaro -63,611
- 29. Ninon Ciesla - Jaipur Vert et Bleu - 63,519
- 30. Constance de Girard - Peter Pan - 62,963
- 31. Caroline Dufil - Ivry du Montoux - 62,778
- 32. Anastasia Huet - Bovey Good Life -62,407
- 33. Camilla von Burgsdorff - Honeur - 59,815
- 34. Maite Petit - Dr. Doolittle - 58,981
- 25. Alexa Fairchild - Don Ramiro - 57,870
Pony Riders - Individual Test
- 1. Dana van Lierop - Wengelo's Ricardo - 71,930
- 2. Alexa Fairchild - Stukhuster Ricardo Go for Gold - 69,474
- 3. Laila Smits - Oosteinds Rocco - 69,298
- 4. Caroline Aarosin - SL Lucca - 69,035
- 5. Justine Mudde - Wonderboy - 68,070
- 6. Celine Miereanu - Oualidaluna - 67,982
- 7. Charlotte Fry - Andexer - 67,719
- 8. Geoffrey de Roy - Ivano - 67,544
- 9. Estelle Wettstein - Rythm n Blues - 67,368
- 10. Alexandria Delemarre - Easy Dancer - 66,754
- 11. Carlotta Marconi - Ferdi Folklores Puccini - 66,404
- 12. Lara Roozemond - No Angel - 66,053
- 13. Demi Wouters - Boy - 65,614
- 13. Valerie Brabanders - Hoppenhofs Erwin - 65,614
- 15. Romy Bemelmans - Vinkenhove Lester - 65,614
- 16. Celine Brauns - Neervelds Blamoer - 65,526
- 17. Morgane Euriat - Italic des Landes - 65,439
- 17. Franka Loos - GG Hotshot - 65,439
- 19. Caroline Bording Smidt - FS Giacomo - 65,175
- 20. Alexia Ducos Blanchet - Darius - 65,088
- 21. Roxanne Shipley - Best Shakomo - 65,000
- 22. Candice Mus - Ever des Chouans - 64,912
- 23. Christina Juul - Peppino - 64,737
- 24. Naomi Winnewisser - Arts Domingo - 64,649
- 25. Ninon Ciesla - Jaipur Vert et Bleu - 63,860
- 25. Anastasia Huet - Bovey Good Life - 63,860
- 27. Hariette Williams - Fijal Figaro - 63,246
- 28. Victoria Saint Cast - Dragon Heart - 63,070
- 29. Mandy van den Hoek - Leslie - 62,807
- 30. Julie de Baerdemaeker - Quidam van het Bovenhoekshof - 62,281
- 31. Constance de Girard - Peter Pan - 61,930
- 32. Caroline Dufil - Ivry du Montoux - 60,702
- 33. Maite Petit - Dr Doolittle - 58,772
- 34. Camilla van Burgsdorff - Honeur - 57,895
- Alexia Fairchild - Don Ramiro - RET
Pony Riders - Kur to Music
- 1. Dana van Lierop - Wengelo's Ricardo - 77,833%
- 2. Alexa Fairchild - Stukhuster Ricardo Go for Gold - 74,750%
- 3. Laila Smits - Oosteinds Rocco - 74,083%
- 4. Justine Mudde - Wonderboy - 73,583%
- 5. Celine Miereanu - Oualidaluna - 72,000%
- 6. Caroline Aarosin - SL Lucci - 71,917%
- 7. Estelle Wettstein - Rythm n Blues - 70,250%
- 8. Geoffrey de Roy - Ivano - 69,083%
- 9. Carlotta Marconi - Ferdi Folklores Puccini - 68,500%
- 10. Valerie Brabanders - Hoppenhofs Erwin - 67,667%
- 11. Charlotte Fry - Andexer - 67,333%
- 12. Caroline B Smidt - FS Giacomo - 67,333%
- 13. Morgane Euriat - Italic des Landes - 66,667%
- 14. Alexia Ducos Blanchet - Darius - 65,833%
- 15. Roxanne Shipley - Best Shakomo - 65,333%
Junior Riders - Team Championship Test
- 1. Maxime Osse - Navarro - 68,108
- 2. Victoria van den Berghe - Scalia - 67,748
- 3. Samantha Thurman Baker - Spring Pascal - 66,486
- 4. Elisabeth Geluk - Samaranch - 65,766
- 5. Justine Mudde - Dino - 65,405
- 6. Andrina Suter - Popcorn II - 64,595
- 7. Elinde de Coninck - Don Warohn - 64,505
- 8. Roberta Hayler - Aldborough Rubinhall - 64,324
- 9. Ninon Vandenabeele - Rakino - 64,144
- 9. Jessica Hel - Minos de Maziere - 64,144
- 9. Helene Legallais - Unique - 64,144
- 12. Maxime Osse - Trisha - 64,054
- 13. Sharon Yvroux - Denzel - 62,523
- 14. Stefanie Verkooijen - Talent - 61,982
- 15. Milene Aubry - Dream Girl - 61,261
- 16. Capucine Merlotti - Officier - 60,541
- 17. Jessuca Knapton - Remarkable - 59,820
- 18. Annigje Tolman - Robredo - 59,550
- 19. Pauline Guillem - W NL - 59,369
- 20. Marie Balezeaux - Danae - 59,279
- 21. Valentin Leclerq - Free Willy - 58,468
Junior Riders - Individual Test
- 1. Victoria Van den Berghe - Scalia - 70,351
- 2. Maxime Osse - Navarro - 70,000
- 3. Samantha Thurman Baker - Spring Pascal - 68,772
- 4. Eline de Coninck - Don Warohn - 68,246
- 5. Elisabeth Geluk - Samaranch - 67,018
- 6. Maxime Osse - Trisha - 66,754
- 7. Jessica Hel - Minos de Maziere - 66,316
- 8. Sharon Yvroux - Denzel - 65,088
- 8. Ninon Vandenabeele - Rakino - 65,088
- 10. Helene Legallais - Unique - 64,298
- 11. Andrine Suter - Popcorn II - 63,772
- 11. Milena Aubry - Dream Girl - 63,772
- 13. Justine Mudde - Dyno - 62,982
- 14. Capucine Merlotti - Officier - 62,719
- 15. Annigje Tolman - Robredo - 62,368
- 16. Pauline Guillem - W NL - 62,193
- 16. Roberta Hayler - Aldborough Rubinhall - 62,193
- 18. Stefanie Verkooijen - Talent - 62,018
- 19. Marie Balezeaux - Danae - 61,754
- 20. Jessica Knapton - Remarkable - 61,491
- Valentin Leclerq - Free Willy - DNS
Junior Riders - Kur to Music
- 1. Victoria Van den Berghe - Scalia - 73,667%
- 2. Maxime Ose - Navarro - 72,667%
- 3. Eline de Coninck - Don Warohn - 72,667%
- 4. Samantha Thurman Baker - Spring Pascal - 71,167%
- 5. Elisabeth Geluk - Samaranch - 70,750%
- 6. Jessica Hel - Minos de Maziere - 68,333%
- 7. Ninon vandenabeele - Rakino - 67,917%
- 8. Andrina Suter - Popcorn II - 67,500%
- 9. Annigje Tolman - Robredo - 66,667%
- 10. Sharon Yvroux - Denzel - 66,583%
- 11. Stefanie Verkooijen - Talent - 66,000%
- 12. Jessica Knapton - Remarkable - 64,917%
- 13. Helene Legallais - Unique - 64,667%
- 14. Milena Aubry - Dream Girl - 63,583%
- 15. Capucine Merlotti - Officier - 63,250%
Young Riders - Team Championship Test
- 1. Anna Kathrine Elkjaer Holm - Rohmaria - 69,825
- 2. Emily Harris - Don Diabolo - 68,333
- 3. Melissa Beer - Celestial King - 65,263
- 4. Cecilie Collett Saelor - Florestan - 65,000
- 5. Pauline Leclerq - Khallgazel du Maupas - 64,649
- 6. Dindi van den Brink - Planet Dolibria - 64,561
- 7. Anne Chapron - Sweltmeyer - 64,386
- 7. Sophie Muller - Laser III - 64,386
- 9. Charlotte Catry - Why Not - 64,035
- 10. Camille Judet Cheret - Rangoon - 63,772
- 11. Anne Rita Bertschy - Tenson - 63,596
- 12. Priska Reutimann - Charmeur - 63,333
- 13. Rebecca Drane - Enzian - 63,246
- 13. Simona Aeberhard - Riccione - 63,246
- 15. Alice Oppenheimer - Wurlizer - 62,719
- 16. Alizee Roussel - Salammbo - 62,632
- 17. Claire Richard - Ornament - 62,456
- 18. Annabel van Laere - Ubne DC - 62,281
- 19. Lynn Evers - Sanny Graf - 61,316
- 19. Priska Reutimann - Butjer - 61,316
- 21. Alix Faujour - Casandro - 59,649
Young Riders - Individual Test
- 1. Anna Kathrine Elkjaer Holm - Rohmario - 70,526
- 2. Pauline Leclerq - Khallgazel du Maupas - 66,667
- 3. Sophie Muller - Laser III - 66,316
- 4. Simona Aeberhard - Riccione - 66,316
- 5. Anne Rita Bertschy - Tenson - 65,965
- 6. Dindi van den Brink - Planet Dolibria - 65,789
- 7. Cecilie Collett Saelor - Florestan - 65,263
- 8. Rebecca Drane - Enzian - 65,175
- 9. Melissa Beer - Celestial King - 64,649
- 9. Priska Reutimann - Charmeur - 64,649
- 11. Emily Harris - Don Diabolo - 64,474
- 12. Priska Reutimann - Butjer - 64,298
- 13. Camille Judet Cheret - Rangoon - 63,947
- 13. Anne Chapron - Sweltmeyer - 63,947
- 15. Alix Faujour - Casandro - 62,719
- 16. Annabel van Laere - Ubne DC - 62,281
- 17. Charlotte Catry - Why Not - 61,930
- 18. Claire Richard - Ornament - 61,842
- 19. Lynn Evers - Sanny Graf - 61,667
- 20. Alizee Roussel - Salammbo - 59,211
- Alice Oppenheimer - Wurlizer - ELI
Young Riders - Kur to Music
- 1. Anna Kathrina Elkjaer Holm - Rohmario - 77,250%
- 2. Simona Aeberhard - Riccione - 74,833%
- 3. Pauline Leclerq - Khallgazel du Maupas - 70,833%
- 4. Anne Rita Bertschy - Tenson - 70,083%
- 5. Melissa Beer - Celestial King - 69,917%
- 6. Priska Reutimann - Charmeur - 69,250%
- 7. Sophie Muller - Laser III - 68,917%
- 8. Dindi van den Brink - Planet Dolibria - 67,417%
- 9. Rebecca Drane - Enzian - 67,083%
- 10. Camille Judet Cheret - Rangoon - 66,583%
- 11. Emily Harris - Don Diabolo - 66,417%
- 12. Annabel van Laere - Ubne DC - 65,583%
- 13. Anne Chapron - Sweltmeyer - 65,417%
- 14. Cecilie Collett Saelor - Florestan - 64,750%
- 15. Lynn Evers - Sanny Graf - 60,833%
Under 25 - Intermediaire II
- 1. Lisbeth Seierskilde - Jonstrupgaardens Raneur - 69,123
- 2. Fanny Verliefden - Rubel - 69,035
- 3. Antoine Lion - Concerto - 65,263
Under 25 - Grand Prix
- 1. Fanny Verliefden - Rubel - 65,969
- 2. Lisbeth Seierskilde - Jonstrupgaardens Raneur - 64,419
- 3. Antoine Lion - Concerto - 63,643